Resultater for U14 – Fredag

Kampnr.DagTidPuljeHoldHoldBaneResultat
127Fredag17.001FA2000HT/SIK40 - 0
128Fredag17.002IF LysengFC Horsens51 - 0
129Fredag17.403Silkeborg Q (2)Allerød41 - 0
130Fredag17.404TMGViborg Q50 - 0
131Fredag18.201B1908Måløv/Hareskov40 - 0
132Fredag18.202Silkeborg Q (1)IF Bytoften51 - 1
133Fredag19.003Aalborg KFUMFC Helsingør40 - 1
134Fredag19.004Dalum IFVirum-Sorgenfri50 - 2
135Fredag19.401FredericiaHIT/SIK42 - 0
136Fredag19.402GreveFC Horsens51 - 0
137Fredag20.203HT/SIKSilkeborg Q (2)40 - 2
138Fredag20.204BK HeklaViborg Q53 - 0

Resultater for U14 – Lørdag

Kampnr.DagTidPuljeHoldHoldBaneResultat
139Lørdag08.001Måløv/HareskovFA200041 - 0
140Lørdag08.001FredericiaB190851 - 0
141Lørdag08.002IF BytoftenIF LysengVest 10 - 4
142Lørdag08.402GreveSilkeborg Q (1)40 - 1
143Lørdag08.403AllerødAalborg KFUM50 - 0
144Lørdag08.403HT/SIK U15FC HelsingørVest 11 - 1
145Lørdag09.204Virum-SorgenfriTMG40 - 1
146Lørdag09.204BK HeklaDalum51 - 0
147Lørdag09.201B1908HT/SIKVest 11 - 0
148Lørdag10.001FA2000Fredericia42 - 0
149Lørdag10.002Silkeborg Q (1)FC Horsens52 - 0
150Lørdag10.002IF LysengGreveVest 15 - 0
151Lørdag10.403Silkeborg Q (2)Aalborg KFUM42 - 0
152Lørdag10.403HT/SIK U15Allerød50 - 2
153Lørdag11.204Viborg QVirum-Sorgenfri40 - 1
154Lørdag11.204DalumTMG50 - 5
155Lørdag12.001Måløv/HareskovHT/SIK40 - 0
156Lørdag12.002IF BytoftenFC Horsens50 - 1
157Lørdag12.403FC HelsingørAllerød41 - 0
158Lørdag121.404BK HeklaTMG50 - 1
159Lørdag13.201FA2000B190843 - 0
160Lørdag13.202IF LysengSilkeborg Q (1)53 - 0
161Lørdag14.003Aalborg KFUMHT/SIK U1540 - 0
162Lørdag14.004Viborg QDalum IF52 - 0
163Lørdag14.401Måløv/HareskovFredericia40 - 1
164Lørdag14.402GreveIF Bytoften51 - 0
165Lørdag15.203FC HelsingørSilkeborg Q (2)42 - 1
166Lørdag15.204Virum-SorgenfriBK Hekla50 - 0
167Lørdag16.0017-20HT/SIKNr. 5 pulje 2
IF Bytoften
41 - 0
168Lørdag16.0017-20Nr. 5 pulje 3
HT/SIK
Nr. 5 pulje 4
Dalum IF
57 - 1
169Lørdag17.00KV5Nr. 3 pulje 1
Måløv Hareskov
Nr. 4 pulje 2
FC Horsens
40 - 2
170Lørdag17.00KV6Nr. 3 pulje 2
Greve
Nr. 4 pulje 1
B1908
51-1 (5-3)
171Lørdag18.00KV7Nr. 3 pulje 3
Allerød
Nr. 4 pulje 4
Viborg Q
40 - 1
172Lørdag18.00KV8Nr. 3 pulje 4
Virum-Sorgenfri
Nr. 4 pulje 3
Aalborg KFUM
51 - 0
173Lørdag19.00KV1Nr. 1 pulje 1
Fredericia
Nr. 2 pulje 2
Silkeborg Q1
41 - 0
174Lørdag19.00KV2Nr. 1 pulje 2
IF Lyseng
Nr. 2 pulje 1
FA2000
50 - 0 (3 - 4)
175Lørdag20.00KV3Nr. 1 pulje 3
FC Helsingør
Nr. 2 pulje 4
BK Hekla
40 - 3
176Lørdag20.00KV4TMGNr. 2 pulje 3
Silkeborg Q2
50 - 2

Resultater for U14 – Søndag

Kampnr.DagTidPuljeHoldHoldBaneResultat
177Søndag08.0017-20IF BytoftenHT/SIK43 - 0
178Søndag08.0017-20Dalum IFHT/SIK50 - 1
179Søndag08.50Semi 5FC HorsensViborg Q40 - 1
180Søndag08.50Semi 6GreveVirum-Sorgenfri50 - 0 (4 - 1)
181Søndag09.40Semi 7Måløv HareskovAllerød40 - 2
182Søndag09.40Semi 8B1908Aalborg KFUM51 - 2
183Søndag10.30Semi 3Silkeborg Q1FC Helsingør40 - 0 (4 - 2)
184Søndag10.30Semi 4IF LysengTMG50 - 0 (4 -3)
185Søndag11.20Semi 1FredericiaBK Hekla43 - 1
186Søndag11.20Semi 2FA2000Silkeborg Q251 - 2
187Søndag12.1017-20HT/SIKHT/SIK41 - 1
188Søndag12.1017-20Dalum IFIF Bytoften50 - 1
189Søndag13.0015.plMåløv HareskovB190841 - 0
190Søndag13.0013.plAllerødAalborg KFUM53 - 0
191Søndag13.5011.plFC HorsensVirum-Sorgenfri40 - 3
192Søndag13.509.plViborg QGreve56 - 4
193Søndag14.407.plFC HelsingørTMG40 - 1
194Søndag14.405.plSilkeborg Q1IF Lyseng50 - 2
195Søndag15.303.plBK HeklaFA200044 - 5
196Søndag15.30FinaleFredericiaSilkeborg Q251 - 1 (3-5)