Resultater for TS17:

U12 Fredag

Kampnr.TidHoldHoldBane Res.
117.40FC HorsensHinnerup OG1a0 - 3
218.30H/T-SIKTPI1a0 - 6
319.20BSFFortuna Hjørring1a3 - 1
420.10Marienlyst BoldklubSundby BK1a3 - 1

U12 Lørdag

Kampnr.TidHoldHoldBane Resultat
508.00Hinnerup OGBSF1a3 - 5
608.00TPIMarienlyst Boldklub1b2 - 2
708.50Fortuna HjørringFC Horsens1a4 - 1
808.50Sundby BKH/T-SIK1b4 - 1
912.10BSFFC Horsens1a7 - 0
1012.10Marienlyst BoldklubH/T-SIK1b7 - 1
1113.00Hinnerup OGFortuna Hjørring1a0 - 6
1213.00Sundby BKTPI1b1 - 2
1316.20Nr. 3 pulje 1
Hinnerup OG
Nr. 4 pulje 2
H/T-SIK
1a4 - 1
1416.20Nr. 1 pulje 1
BSF
Nr. 2 pulje 2
TPI
1b1 - 1
1517.10Nr. 3 pulje 2
Sundby BK
Nr. 4 pulje 1
FC Horsens
1a5 - 2
1617.10Nr. 1 pulje 2
Marienlyst Boldklub
Nr. 2 pulje 1
Fortuna Hjørring
1b0 - 3

U12 Søndag

Kampnr.TidHoldHoldBane Resultat
2008.50Nr. 3 pulje 2
Sundby BK
Nr. 4 pulje 2
H/T-SIK
1a5 - 0
1709.40Nr. 1 pulje 1
BSF
Nr. 2 pulje 1
Fortuna Hjørring
1a1 - 0
1809.40Nr. 3 pulje 1
Hinnerup OG
Nr. 4 pulje 1
FC Horsens
1b7 - 1
1910.30Nr. 1 pulje 2
Marienlyst Boldklub
Nr. 2 pulje 2
TPI
1a1 - 0
2112.10Nr. 3 pulje 1
Hinnerup OG
Nr. 3 pulje 2
Sundby BK
1a3 - 1
2213.00Nr. 4 pulje 1
FC Horsens
Nr. 4 pulje 2
H/T-SIK
1a2 - 0
2313.00Nr. 2 pulje 1
Fortuna Hjørring
Nr. 2 pulje 2
TPI
30 - 6
2414.00
Nr. 1 pulje 1
BSF
Nr. 1 pulje 2
Marienlyst Boldklub
3a0 - 0

Resultater for TS16:

U12 Lørdag

Kampnr.TidHjemmeholdUdeholdRes
808:00 HornbækFremad Valby 2 - 2
908:00Ølstykke FCMejrup GU 3 - 1
1009:00Allerød FKFortuna Hjørring 1 - 4
1109:00HIKSundby BK/B1908 1 - 1
1210:00Brøndbyernes IFHaderslev FK 2 - 2
1310:00Hillerød GISvogerslev 0 - 4
1411:00Fremad ValbyStensballe IK 3 - 1
1511:00Mejrup GUHornbæk 2 - 1
1613:00Allerød FKSundby BK/B1908 0 - 2
1713:00Fortuna HjørringHIK 2 - 5
1814:00Brøndbyernes IFHillerød GI 5 - 1
1914:00HornbækØlstykke FC 0 - 2
2015:00Haderslev FKSvogerslev 3 - 0
2115:00Fremad ValbyMejrup GU 4 - 1
2217:00Ølstykke FCStensballe IK 5 - 0
2318:00Allerød FKHillerød GI 0 - 0
2419:00HIKBrøndbyernes IF 1 - 3
2520:00HaderslevFremad Valby 5 - 2
2620:00Ølstykke FCSvogerslev 2 - 1
2720:00Sundby BK/B1908Mejrup GU 2 - 1
2820:00HornbækFortuna Hjørring 0 - 2

U12 Fredag

Kampnr.TidHjemmeholdUdeholdRes
117:30Mejrup GUStensballe IK 9 - 0
218:20HIKAllerød FK 1 - 4
318:20Brøndbyernes IFSvogerslev 3 - 3
419:10Fortuna HjørringSundby BK/B1908 2 - 2
519:10Haderslev FKHillerød GI 2 - 0
619:00Stensballe IKHornbæk 1 - 2
720:00Fremad ValbyØlstykke FC 2 - 4

U12 Søndag

Kampnr.TidHjemmeholdUdeholdRes
2908:00Sundby BK/B1908Haderslev 0 - 2
3008:00HornbækAllerød 0 - 2
3108:00Stensballe IKFortuna Hjørring 0 - 7
3208:50ØlstykkeBrøndbyernes IF 3 - 2
3308:50Mejrup GUFremad Valby 0 - 1
3409:40SvogerslevHIK 2 - 1
3510:30HillerødHornbæk 2 - 1
3611:00Stensballe IKAllerød 2 - 5
3712:00Fremad ValbySvogerslev 0 - 3
3812:00MejrupHIK 0 - 3
3913:00Sundby BKBrøndbyernes IF 2 - 5
40 13:00Hillerød GIFortuna Hjørring 1 - 3
4114:00Haderslev FKØlstykke 4 - 4 (4 - 3) straffe