Resultater for TS17:

U14 Fredag

KampnrTidHoldHoldBaneRes.
6117.40IF LysengAAB24 - 2
6218.30Kolding BMejrup GU30 - 4
6318.30FC HorsensFortuna Hjør.40 - 1
6418.30FC SallingVarde IF52 - 0
6519.20Allerød FKH/T-SIK21 - 0
6619.20FA 2000HB Køge40 - 2
6719.20H.I.K.TO Q51 - 5
6820.10SIF QSundby BK42 - 1

U14 Lørdag

Kampnr.TidHoldHoldBaneResultat
6908.00H/T – SIKIF Lyseng20 - 4
7008.00Fortuna HjørringFA 200040 - 0
7108.00Varde IFH.I.K.53 - 0
7208.50Mejrup GUSIF Q20 - 0
7308.50HB Køge FC Horsens40 - 4
7408.50TO QFC Salling52 - 0
7509.40Sundby BKKolding B20 - 2
7609.40AABAllerød44 - 0
7712.00Fortuna HjørringHB Køge24 - 1
7812.10Varde IFTO Q32 - 2
7912.50FC HorsensFA 200028 - 0
8013.00FC SallingH.I.K.44 - 1
8113.00Mejrup GUSundby BK53 - 1
8213.40AABH/T SIK25 - 0
8313.50IF LysengAllerød FK41 - 0
8413.50Kolding BSIF Q50 - 3
8516.10Nr. 3 pulje 2
HB Køge
Nr. 4 pulje 3
HIK
20 - 1
8616.10Nr. 3 pulje 3
Varde IF
Nr. 4 pulje 2
FA 2000
43 - 2
8717.00Nr. 1 pulje 2
Fortuna Hjøring
Nr. 2 pulje 3
FC Salling
20 - 1
8817.00Nr. 3 pulje 1
IF Lysing
Nr. 4 pulje 4
Sundby BK
40 - 1
8917.50Nr. 1 pulje 3
TO Q
Nr. 2 pulje 2
FC Horsens
20 - 1
9017.50Nr. 3 pulje 4
Kolding B
Nr. 4 pulje 1
H/T-SIK
47 - 0
9118.40Nr. 1 pulje 1
AAB
Nr. 2 pulje 4
SIF Q
22 - 1
9219.30Nr. 1 pulje 4
Mejrup GU
Nr. 2 pulje 1
Allerød
20 - 1

U14 Søndag

Kampnr.TidHoldHoldBaneResultat
9308.00Vinder KV 1
FC Salling
Vinder KV 3
AAB
20 - 1
9408.50Vinder KV 2
FC Horsens
Vinder KV 4
Allerød
23 - 0
9508.50Taber KV 1
Fortuna Hjørring
Taber KV 3
SIF
34 - 5
9608.50Taber KV 2
TO Q
Taber KV 4
Mejrup
42 - 3
9708.50H.I.K.Sundby BK52 - 1
9809.40Varde IFKolding B25 - 6 (straffe)
9909.40HB KøgeAAB 23
10010.30FA 2000H/T-SIK41 - 0
10111.20SIF QMejrup23 - 4 (straffe)
10211.20Fortuna Hjørring TO Q31 - 3
10312.10Vinder semi 5
HIK
Vinder semi 6
Kolding
21 - 2
10412.10Taber semi 5
Sundby BK
Taber semi 6
Varde IF
32 - 0
10512.10Taber semi 7Taber semi 8
H/T-SIK
42 - 0
10613.00Vinder semi 7Vinder semi 8
FA 2000
40 - 3
10714.00Taber semi 1
FC Salling
Taber semi 2
Allerød
16 - 7 (straffe)
10815.00Vinder semi 1
AAB
Vinder semi 2
FC Horsens
20 - 1

Resultater for TS16:

U14 Fredag

Kampnr.TidHjemmeholdudeholdRes
7817:00Brøndby IFFC Horsens 2 - 1
7917:00SkovbakkenAalborg KFUM 3 - 0
8018:00AaBIF Lyseng 5 - 0
8120:00B73 SlagelseHB Køge 0 - 2
8220:00FC HorsensTeam Odense Q 6 - 0
8320:00B93Sundby BK 2 - 1
8419:00Fortuna hjørringVarde IF 4 - 0

U14 Lørdag

Kampnr.TidHjemmeholdUdeholdRes
8508:00Team Odense QFortuna Hjørring 3 - 7
8608:00Varde IFBrøndby IF 1 - 3
8709:00IF LysengB73 Slagelse 3 - 0
8809:00Aalborg KFUMB93 1 - 0
8910:00HB KøgeAab 0 - 4
9010:00Sundby BKSkovbakken IK 1 - 2
9111:00Fortuna HjørringFC Horsens 2 - 0
9211:00Brøndby IFTeam Odense Q 4 - 0
9313:00AabB73 Slagelse 6 - 0
9413:00Skovbakken IKB93 4 - 3
9514:00HB Køge IF Lyseng 1 - 3
9614:00Sundby BKAalborg KFUM 2 - 0
9714:00Varde IFTeam Odense Q 4 - 2
9815:00Fortuna HjørringBrøndby IF 4 - 3
9917:00FC HorsensVarde IF 2 - 2
10017:00B73 SlagelseAalborg KFUM 1 - 1
10118:00IF LysengSundby BK 2 - 2 (6 - 4)
10219:00Varde IFHB Køge 1 - 3
10320:00Fortuna HjørringB93 5 - 2
10420:00Skovbakken Brøndbyernes IF 0 - 2
105a20:00AaBFC Horsens 2 - 0

U14 Søndag

Kampnr.TidHjemmeholdUdeholdRes
105b08:00Varde IFB73 Slagelse 6 - 0
10608:00Team Odense QHB Køge 1 - 4
10710:00Lyseng IFFortuna Hjørring 0 - 3
10810:00Sundby BKB93 1 - 0
10910:00Skovbakken FC Horsens 0 - 0 (4 - 2 straffe)
11011:00Brøndby IFAaB 0 - 0 (2 - 4 straffe)
11111:00B73 SlagelseTeam Odense Q 1 - 0
11211:00Aalborg KFUMVarde IF 1 - 2
11313:00B93FC Horsens 1 - 3
11414:00IF LysengBrøndby IF 0 - 4
11514:00Aalborg KFUM HB Køge 0 - 2
11615:00Fortuna HjørringAaB 1 - 0
11715:00Sundby BKSkovbakken 0 - 3