Resultater for TS17:

U13 Fredag

Kampnr.TidHoldHoldBaneRes.
2517.40H/T-SIKMejrup1b1 - 4
2719.20KoldingRoskilde1b0 - 5
2820.10Allerød FKFremad Valby1b1 - 2
2920.10B.S.F.Hornbæk1a0 - 1
3020.10H.I.K.Haderslev3b0 - 8

U13 Lørdag

Kampnr.TidHoldHoldBaneResultat
3109.40H/T-SIKB.S.F. (TK)1a0 - 4
3209.40RoskildeAllerød FK1b0 - 1
3310.30HornbækHaderslev1a1 - 3
3410.30MejrupH.I.K.1b3 - 1
3511.20Fremad ValbyKolding1a0 - 2
3713.50B.S.F.Haderslev1a0 - 3
3813.50Hornbæk Mejrup (TK)1b0 - 2
3914.40Allerød FKKolding1a2 - 2
4014.40Fremad ValbyRoskilde1b0 - 2
4115.30H/T-SIKH.I.K.1a0 - 4
4318.00Vinder pulje 1
Haderslev
Nr. 2 pulje 2
Allerød FK
1a2 - 0
4418.00Vinder pulje 2
Roskilde
Bedste 3.
Kolding
1b5 - 1
4518.55Dårligst placeret 3’er
Fremad Valby
Nr. 4 pulje 2
H/T-SIK
1a4 - 0
4618.55Vinder pulje 3
Mejrup GU
Næstbedst 3.
BSF
1b1 - 2
4719.50Nr. 2 pulje 1
Hornbæk
Nr. 2 pulje 3
H.I.K.
1a1 - 0

U13 Søndag

Kampnr.TidHoldHoldBaneResultat
4908.00Vinder KV 1
Haderslev
Vinder KV 2
Roskilde
1a0 - 1
5008.00Vinder KV 3
BSF
Vinder KV 4
Hornbæk
1b1 - 0
5108.00Taber KV 1
Allerød FK
Taber KV 2
Kolding
3a1 - 2
5208.00Dårligste 3.
H/T-SIK
Nr. 4 pulje 1
Fremad Valby
3b0 - 6
5408.50Taber KV 3
Mejrup
Taber KV 4
HIK
1b2 - 0
5511.20Vinder semi 3
Kolding
Vinder semi 4
Mejrup
1a2 - 1
5712.10Taber semi 3
Allerød FK
Nr. 4 pulje 2
Fremad Valby
1b3 - 0
5813.00Taber semi 4
HIK
Dårligste 3.
H/T-SIK
1b1 - 0
5914.00Taber semi 1
Haderslev
Taber semi 2
Hornbæk
3b2 - 1
6015.00Vinder semi 1
Roskilde
Vinder semi 2
BSF
3a1 - 0

Resultater for TS16:

U13 Fredag

Kampnr.TidHjemmeholdUdeholdRes
4218:00Team Odense QHøjslev Station 5 - 1
4318:00FC HorsensAC Silkeborg 3 - 0
4420:00SIK/Hatting-TorstedHB Køge 2 - 0
4519:00HIKKolding B 1 - 3
4620:00Allerød FKHvidovre IF 3 - 2
4720:00Mejrup GUSundby BK 1 - 0

U13 Lørdag

Kampnr.TidHjemmeholdUdeholdRes
4808:00AC SilkeborgAllerød FK 2 - 0
4908:00Kolding BMejrup GU 2 - 2
5009:00Hvidovre IFFC Horsens 1 - 4
5109:00Højslev StationSIK/Hatting-Torsted 2 - 0
5210:00Sundby BKHIK 0 - 2
5310:00HB KøgeHøjslev Station 0 - 6
5413:00Allerød FKFC Horsens 2 - 1
5513:00HB KøgeHøjslev Station 2 - 4
5614:00Hvidovre IFAC Silkeborg 4 - 3
5714:00Mejrrup GUHIK 0 - 3
5815:00SIK/Hatting-TorstedTeam Odense Q 0 - 3
5915:00Kolding BSundby BK 3 - 2
6018:00Allerød FKHøjslev Station 1 - 2
6118:00Team Odense QMejrup GU 2 - 0
6218:00SIK/Hatting-TorstedAC Silkeborg 1 - 3
6319:00Kolding BKHvidovre IF 0 - 1
6419:00FC HorsensHIK 1 - 1 (2 - 3)
6519:00HB Køge Sundby BK 1 - 3

U13 Søndag

Kampnr.TidHjemmeholdUdeholdRes
6608:00Højslev Station Team Odense Q 2 - 2 (1 - 3 straffe)
6708:50HvidovreHIK 1 - 4
6808:50Allerød FKMejrup GU 1 - 7
6909:40SIK/Hatting-TorstedHB Køge 2 - 1
7009:40SundbyAC Silkeborg 0 - 1
7109:40Kolding BKFC Horsens 0 - 0 (1 - 3 straffe)
7213:00Mejrup GUFC Horsens 1 - 2
7313:00AllerødKolding BK 0 - 2
7414:00SIK/Hatting-TorstedSundby 2 - 0
7514:00AC SilkeborgHB Køge 4 - 0
7614:00Højslev StationHvidovre 3 - 2
7715:00Team Odense QHIK 6 - 5