U16 – TS20

Resultater for U16 – Fredag

Kampnr.DagTidPuljeHoldHoldBaneResultat
79Fredag17.301Kolding QFA2000Søvind 14 - 2
80Fredag17.301GreveFC RosengårdSøvind 21 - 5
81Fredag18.202Silkeborg Q (1)FC NordsjællandSøvind 12 - 2
83Fredag19.102MejrupBSFSøvind 11 - 1
84Fredag19.101FA2000SIF Q (2)Søvind 24 - 0
85Fredag20.003LysengFremad ValbySøvind 12 - 1
86Fredag20.003Næsby/DalumHellerup IKSøvind 20 - 3

Resultater for U16 – Lørdag

Kampnr.DagTidPuljeHoldHoldBaneResultat
86ALørdag09.501FC RosengårdSIF Q (2)Søvind 14 - 0
87Lørdag09.401Kolding QGreveSøvind 10 - 1
88Lørdag09.402FC NordsjællandBSFSøvind 22 - 0
89Lørdag11.302MejrupSIF Q (1)Søvind 13 - 0
91Lørdag12.201FA2000FC RosengårdSøvind 10 - 2
92Lørdag12.203Fremad ValbyNæsby/DalumSøvind 22 - 0
93Lørdag13.103Hellerup IKLysengSøvind 10 - 4
94Lørdag13.101SIF Q (2)Kolding QSøvind 20 - 3
95Lørdag14.001GreveFA2000Søvind 10 - 2
96Lørdag14.002FC NordsjællandMejrupSøvind 20 - 2
97Lørdag14.502SIF Q (1)BSFSøvind 10 - 1
99Lørdag15.401FC RosengårdKolding QSøvind 11 - 0
100Lørdag15.401Silkeborg Q (2)GreveSøvind 20 - 3
101Lørdag16.303LysengNæsby/DalumSøvind 14 - 1
102Lørdag16.303Fremad ValbyHellerup IKSøvind 22 - 0
104Lørdag17.209-13Nr. 4 pulje 2
SIF Q(1)
Dårligste 3'er
Hellerup IK
Søvind 12 - 0
105Lørdag18.159-13Nr. 4 pulje 3
Næsby/Dalum
Nr. 5 pulje 1
SIF Q
Søvind 20 - 0
106Lørdag18.15KV1Nr. 1 pulje 2
Mejrup
Bedste 3’er
BSF
Søvind 23 - 0
107Lørdag19.10KV2Nr. 1 pulje 3
Lyseng
Næstbedste 3’er
FA2000
Søvind 11 - 0
108Lørdag19.10KV3Nr. 1 pulje 1
FC Rosengård
Nr. 2 pulje 3
Fremad Valby
Søvind 24 - 0
109Lørdag20.00KV4Nr. 2 pulje 1
Kolding Q
Nr. 2 pulje 2
FC Nordsjælland
Søvind 11 - 2
110Lørdag20.009-13Dårligste 3’er
Hellerup IK
Nr. 4 pulje 1
Greve
Søvind 20 - 1

Resultater for U16 – Søndag

Kampnr.DagTidPuljeHoldHoldBaneResultat
113Søndag08.509-13SIF Q(2)SIF Q(1)Vest 2 -kunst0 - 1
114Søndag09.409-13Hellerup IKNæsby/DalumVest 2 – kunst0 - 1
115Søndag09.40Semi 3BSFFremad ValbyVest 12 - 0
116Søndag10.30Semi 4FA2000Kolding QVest 10 - 2
117Søndag10.30Semi 1MejrupFC RosengårdVest 2 - kunst0 - 6
118Søndag11.209-13Næsby/DalumGreveVest 11 - 3
120Søndag11.20Semi 2LysengFC NordsjællandVest 2 - kunst0 - 3
121Søndag12.107. plFremad ValbyFA2000Vest 11 - 0
122Søndag12.109-13SIF Q(2)Hellerup IKVest 2 - kunst0 - 1
123Søndag13.009-13GreveSIF Q (1)Vest 10 - 1
124Søndag13.005. plBSFKolding QVest 2 - kunst0 - 1
125Søndag13.503. pl.MejrupLysengVest 11 - 0
126Søndag13.50FinaleFC RosengårdFC NordsjællandVest 2 - kunst1 - 1 (5 - 4)