U12 – TS22

Resultater for U12 – Fredag

 KampnrDagTidPuljeHoldHoldBaneRes.
1Fredag17.401Team ViborgVojens BI3B0 - 1
2Fredag17.402Seest BKStensballe IK1A6 - 1
3Fredag17.402BSFB19081B2 - 0
3AFredag17.404IF LysengVSK Aarhus3A3 - 0
4Fredag 18.303Aalborg KFUM Hatting/Torsted1A1 - 1
5Fredag 18.304Lystrup/HinnerupKirke Hyllinge1B2 - 0
6Fredag 19.201Ikast FCFA20001A5 - 1
7Fredag 20.103Brøndby IFBramdrupdam1A1 - 2

Resultater for U12 – Lørdag

LørdagKampnrDagTidPuljeHoldHoldBaneRes.
8Lørdag08.001VojensIkast FC3A0 -3
9Lørdag08.001FA2000Team Viborg3B2 - 0
10Lørdag08.502Stensballe IK BSF3A1 - 1
11Lørdag08.502B1908Seest BK3B1 - 8
12Lørdag09.404IF LysengLystrup/Hinnerup3A1 - 1
13Lørdag09.404Kirke HyllingeVSK Aahus3B3 - 1
14Lørdag10.303BramdrupdamAalborg KFUM3A1 - 0
15Lørdag 10.301Team ViborgIkast FC3B0 - 2
15ALørdag11.203Hatting/TorstedBrøndby IF3A0 - 2
16Lørdag11.201Vojens BIFA20001A0 - 1
17Lørdag11.202Seest BKBSF1B8 - 0
17ALørdag12.104Lystrup/HinnerupVSK Aarhus1A5 - 0
18Lørdag13.002Stensballe IKB19081A1 - 2
19Lørdag13.004Kirke HyllingeIF Lyseng1B0 - 1
20Lørdag14.303Brøndby IFAalborg KFUM1A1 - 0
21Lørdag14.303BramdrupdamHatting/Torsted1B1 - 0
22Lørdag15.20KV5Team ViborgB19081B0 - 0 (6-3)
23Lørdag16.10KV6Stensballe IKVojens1B0 - 1
24Lørdag17.00KV7Hatting/TorstedKirke Hyllinge IF1B2 - 4
24ALørdag17.50KV8VSK AarhusAalborg KFUM1A1 - 5
25Lørdag17.50KV1Lystrup/HinnerupFA20001B0 - 1
26Lørdag18.40KV2Ikast FCIF Lyseng1B1 - 0
27Lørdag19.30KV3Seest BoldklubBrøndby IF1B4 - 1
28Lørdag20.20KV4BramdrupdamBSF1B1 - 1 (5-3)

Resultater for U12 – Søndag

 KampnrDagTidPuljeHoldHoldBaneRes.
29Søndag08.00Semi 7B1908Hatting/Torsted3A1 - 2
30Søndag08.00Semi 8StensballeVSK Aarhus3B3 - 0
31Søndag 08.50Semi 5ViborgKirke Hyllinge IF3A3 - 0
32Søndag08.50Semi 6VojensAalborg KFUM3B0 - 3
33Søndag09.40Semi 4Lystrup/HinnerupBrøndby IF3A0 - 2
34Søndag09.40Semi 3IF LysengBSF3B1 - 0
35Søndag10.30Semi 2FA2000Seest Boldklub3A0 - 3
36Søndag 10.30Semi 1Ikast FCBramdrupdam3B3 - 1
37Søndag 11.2015. pl.B1908VSK Aarhus3A3 - 0
38Søndag11.2013. pl.Hatting/TorstedStensballe3B4 - 0
39Søndag 12.1011. pl.Kirke Hyllinge IFVojens1A0 - 0 (2-3)
40Søndag12.109. pl.ViborgAalborg KFUM1B1 - 0
41Søndag13.003. plBramdrupdamFA20003A7 - 1
41ASøndag 13.007. plBSFLystrup/Hinnerup1A2 - 1
42ASøndag 13:405. pl. IF LysengBrøndby IF1B0 - 0
42Søndag14.00FinaleIkast FCSeest Boldklub3A0 - 1