U13 – TS22

Resultater for U13 – Fredag

 KampnrDagTidPuljeHoldHoldBaneRes.
43Fredag18.301IF LysengRoskilde IF3A3 - 2
44Fredag18.302VSK AarhusFA20003B0 - 1
45Fredag19.203Tjørring IFBrøndby1B5 - 0
46Fredag 19.204Team ViborgTeam Fredericia/Aalborg3A0 - 2
47Fredag 19.201Hellerup IK Dalum3B3 - 1
48Fredag 20.102Kolding IFBSF1B3 - 0
49Fredag 20.103SIF QMG&BK3A3 - 0
50Fredag20.104AllerødHT/SIK3B4 - 0

Resultater for U13 – Lørdag

 KampnrDagTidPuljeHoldHoldBaneRes.
52Lørdag08.001DalumIF Lyseng1B1 - 5
53Lørdag08.502FA2000 Kolding IF1A1 - 0
54Lørdag08.502BSFVSK Aarhus1B0 - 2
55Lørdag09.403Brøndby IFSIF Q1A2 - 0
56Lørdag09.403MG&BKTjørring IF1B0 - 6
57Lørdag10.304Team Fredericia/AalborgAllerød1A3 - 1
58Lørdag 10.304HT/SIKTeam Viborg1B0 - 7
59Lørdag13.001IF LysengHellerup IK3A4 - 0
60Lørdag13.001Roskilde IFDalum3B0 - 1
61Lørdag13.502VSK AarhusKolding IF3A3 - 0
62Lørdag13.502FA2000BSF3B0 - 3
63Lørdag14.403Tjørring IFSIF Q3A4 - 2
64Lørdag14.403Brøndby IFMG&BK3B0 - 0
65Lørdag15.304Team ViborgAllerød3A0 - 1
66Lørdag15.304Team Fredericia/AalborgHT/SIK3B6 - 0
67Lørdag17.00KV5DalumBSF3A0 - 0 (2-3)
68Lørdag17.00KV6Kolding IFRoskilde3B1 - 0
69Lørdag18.00KV7SIF QHT/SIK3A1 - 1 (5-3)
70Lørdag18.00KV8Team ViborgMG&BK3B2 - 0
71Lørdag19.00KV1LysengVSK Aarhus3A0 - 0 (1-4)
72Lørdag19.00KV2FA2000Hellerup IK3B0 - 2
73Lørdag20.00KV3Tjørring IFAllerød3A5 - 1
74Lørdag20.00KV4Team Fredericia/AalborgBrøndby IF3B2 - 2 (3-1)

Resultater for U13 – Søndag

 KampnrDagTidPuljeHoldHoldBaneRes.
75Søndag08.00Semi 7DalumHT/SIK1A4 - 0
76Søndag08.00Semi 8RoskildeMG&BK1B2 - 0
77Søndag 08.50Semi 5BSFSIF Q1A2 - 4
78Søndag08.50Semi 6Kolding IFTeam Viborg1B0 - 1
79Søndag09.40Semi 1VSK AarhusTjørring IF1A2 - 5
80Søndag09.40Semi 2Hellerup IKTeam Fredericia/Aalborg1B0 - 1
81Søndag10.30Semi 3LysengAllerød1A4 - 1
82Søndag10.30Semi 4FA2000Brøndby IF1B4 - 5
83Søndag 11.2015. plHT/SIKMG&BK1A0 - 0 (1-2)
84Søndag 11.2013. pl DalumRoskilde1B0 - 1
85Søndag12.1011. plBSFKolding IF3A3 - 0
86Søndag 12.109. plSIF QTeam Viborg3B0 - 3
87Søndag 13.007. plAllerødFA20003B3 - 0
89Søndag13.005. plLysengBrøndby IF1B1 - 0
88Søndag14.003. plVSK AarhusHellerup IK3B2 - 2 (4-5)
90Søndag15.00FinaleTjørring IFTeam Fredericia/Aalborg3A0 - 1